Zápasy

Sezóna 2019/2020
obr: Zápasy

3.8.2019 Prípravný zápas - Dolná Ždaňa (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FC Baník Prievidza   6:3 (Hrnčiar 2, Müller 2, Abrahám A., Kocian)

 

10.8.2019 Prípravný zápas - Dolná Ždaňa (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FC Petržalka Akadémia   1:7 (Čerťaský)

 

17.8.2019 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen   2:3 (Čerťaský, Kolár)

 

20.8.2019 Prípravný zápas - Trenčín (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 3 x 30′)

AS Trenčín - FK Pohronie U13   15:1 (Müller)

 

25.8.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   6:9 (Müller 2, Hrnčiar, Kocian, Abrahám A., Suchoň)

 

1.9.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Brezno (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FK Pohronie U13   5:1 (Müller)

 

3.9.2019 Prípravný zápas - Žarnovica (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 30′)

MFK Žarnovica U15 - FK Pohronie U13   5:2 (Müller, Kolár)

 

8.9.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - Jupie FŠMH   2:2 (Hrnčiar 2)

 

16.9.2019 Prípravný zápas - Lovča (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 30′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce   1:9 (Müller)

 

22.9.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Rimavská Sobota (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

MŠK Rimavská Sobota - FK Pohronie U13   4:0

 

29.9.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MŠK Fomat Martin   5:1 (Müller 2, Benko, Kocian, Hrnčiar)

 

5.10.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Námestovo (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

MŠK Námestovo - FK Pohronie U13   4:0

 

13.10.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   4:2 (Hrnčiar, Pažout, Kocian, Benko)

 

20.10.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - Akadémia Juventus Žilina   3:2 (Hrnčiar 2, Vanka)

 

27.10.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Zvolen (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen - FK Pohronie U13   3:3 (Kocian 2, Líška)

 

30.10.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MŠK Žilina   2:4 (Kocian, Suchoň)

 

10.11.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Ružomberok (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie U13   7:0

 

16.11.2019 Majstrovský zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Pohronie U13   1:1

 

22.11.2019 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - TJ Lovča U15   12:0 (Vanka 3, Hrnčiar 2, Abrahám A., Melichar, Kabina, Pittner, Kocian, Laurov, Müller)

 

8.12.2019 Turnaj - Halová sezóna mládeže 2019/2020 - Badín (ŠH, 1 ihrisko, 4+1, 1 x 20′)

MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Pohronie U13   0:0

MŠK Rimavská Sobota - FK Pohronie U13   0:0

MFK Zvolen - FK Pohronie U13   1:3 (Hrnčiar 2, Hudec)

MFK Zvolen - FK Pohronie U13   1:5 (Kocian, Pittner, Hudec, Hrmo, Kolár)

MŠK Rimavská Sobota - FK Pohronie U13   0:1 (Abrahám K.)

MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Pohronie U13   4:0

 

19.1.2020 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FC Baník Prievidza   4:3 (Suchoň, Čerťaský, Hrnčiar, Líška)

 

25.1.2020 Turnaj - VII. ročník Memoriálu Ľubomíra Vnuka - Topoľčany (ŠH, 1 ihrisko, 4+1, 1 x 15′)

ASV 13 Wien - FK Pohronie U13   1:0

MFK Topvar Topoľčany - FK Pohronie U13   1:1 (Vanka)

FK Tempo Partizánske - FK Pohronie U13   1:0

MFK Topvar Topoľčany - FK Pohronie U13   1:3 (Čerťaský, Hrnčiar, Vanka)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany - FK Pohronie U13   1:5 (Hrnčiar 2, Líška, Müller, Kocian)

 

26.1.2020 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FC Petržalka Akadémia   3:4 (Müller 2, Kocian)

 

1.2.2020 Triangel - Bratislava (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 1 x 35′)

FK Baumit Jablonec - FK Pohronie U13   1:6 (Laurov, Čerťaský, Kolár, Líška, Müller, Hrnčiar)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie U13   7:0

FK Baumit Jablonec - FK Pohronie U13   2:6 (Pažout 3, Čerťaský 2, Laurov)

ŠK Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie U13   5:0

 

9.2.2020 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 30′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FK Tempo Partizánske   3:5 (Líška, Laurov, Benko)

 

16.2.2020 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   0:1

 

23.2.2020 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FK Inter Bratislava   0:2

 

26.2.2020 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FK Slovan Levice U14   0:12

 

1.3.2020 Prípravný zápas - Žiar nad Hronom (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - FK Slovan Levice U13   3:2 (Laurov, Brnčo, Čerťaský)

 

28.5.2020 Prípravný zápas - Topoľčany (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

MFK Topvar Topoľčany - FK Pohronie U13   5:2 (Laurov, Benko)

 

3.6.2020 Prípravný zápas - Dolná Ždaňa (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MFK Topvar Topoľčany   3:4 (Laurov 2, Kolár)

 

14.6.2020 Prípravný zápas - Lučenec (UT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

MŠK Novohrad Lučenec - FK Pohronie U13   4:1 (Brnčo)

 

18.6.2020 Prípravný zápas - Lovča (PT, 1 ihrisko, 10+1, 2 x 35′)

FK Pohronie U13 - MŠK Novohrad Lučenec   2:0 (Laurov, Čerťaský)

 

20.6.2020 Turnaj - Kraľovany Quick Sport Cup 2020 - Stankovany (PT, 1 ihrisko, 6+1, 1 x 20′)

MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie U13 3:2 (Laurov, Benko)

FK Družstevník Plavnica - FK Pohronie U13 2:5 (Suchoň, Kolár, Suchý, Benko, Hrnčiar)

Juventus Academy Košice - FK Pohronie U13 1:0

FO Tatran Sučany - FK Pohronie U13 1:3 (Kolár, Líška, Hrnčiar)

FK Sokol Ľubotice - FK Pohronie U13 2:3 (Suchoň, Kolár, Hrnčiar)